Clasificaciones de la San Silvestre de Llanes 2013

Clasificaciones de la San Silvestre de Llanes 2013

1 3792
# DORSAL NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS CLUB
1 391 Kamal Benoman COA
2 474 Andres Mediavilla Perez CD Rioja Añares
3 1 Fran Diaz Llera Coruña Comarca
4 466 Francisco Pereda Gutierrez Independiente
5 465 Joaquin Lopez Gutierrez Tinamayor Deva
6 32 Jose Angel Garcia Iglesias Grupo Covadonga
7 2 Veronica Perez Rodriguez CAPOL
8 109 Alfredo Garcia Barrigon Independiente
9 55 Juan Carlos Finoquio Garcia Independiente
10 335 Roberto Muñiz Llorente Independiente
11 57 Juan Carlos Finoquio Baena Independiente
12 298 Ricardo Bustillo COA
13 511 Jaime Alonso Cardin Independiente
14 222 Genaro Fernandez CD Llanes
15 331 Eduardo Menendez Perez Independiente
16 297 David Bolado Gil COA
17 293 Jose Noval Prada Independiente
18 504 Ruben Mata Molinero Independiente
19 435 Bruno Balbuena Canal Independiente
20 491 Victor Alvarez Martinez Independiente
21 250 David Moreno Ontiveros Independiente
22 128 Manuel Quesada Fernandez Independiente
23 42 Mateo Lecoz Independiente
24 201 Alberto Rojas Quesada CD Llanes
25 116 Enol Gutierrez Coro Independiente
26 294 Eliseo Garcia Gomez Independiente
27 778 Juan Jose Cabielles CD Llanes
28 198 Javier Moran Gutierrez CD Llanes
29 10 Ruben Gonzalez Garcia CD Llanes
30 490 Fernando Jesus Alvarez Gonzalez Independiente
31 4 Andrea Fernandez Garcia de Los Salmones CD Florentino Diaz Reig
32 118 Marcos Martinez Mira Independiente
33 473 Javier Amieva Remis Independiente
34 470 Fernando Salvador Ordas Independiente
35 234 Alejandro Nuñez Concha Independiente
36 516 Jose Maria Gutierrez Suarez Independiente
37 200 Javier Guitian CD Llanes
38 797 Hugo Gonzalez Garcia CD Llanes
39 61 Fernando Santoveña Rozada Independiente
40 36 Rafael Santiago Fernandez Independiente
41 5 Claudia Balmori Ruenes COA
42 355 Lluis Arnau Juan Independiente
43 468 Antonio Sanchez Cabielles Atletico Deva
44 360 Jose Manuel Cuanda Bilbao Independiente
45 100 Jose Ramon Riegas Fernandez Independiente
46 188 Alvaro Carrera Gutierrez Independiente
47 44 Jose manuel Santiago Fernandez Independiente
48 385 Adrian Del Rio Berguño Independiente
49 488 David Campoyo Rey Independiente
50 138 Alejandro Haces Tames Independiente
52 111 Gabino Alvarez Independiente
52 153 Pedro Sanchez Alvarez Independiente
53 35 Dario Camacho Independiente
54 492 Juan Ramon Alvarez Gonzalez Independiente
55 150 Andres Lozaya Villa Independiente
56 193 Francisco Llera Carrandi Independiente
57 108 Carlos Antoranz Castro Independiente
58 159 Haritz Garcia Alonso Villanueva de Valdecobia
59 95 Enrique Gonzalez Gonzalez Independiente
60 60 Oscar Borbolla Garcia Independiente
61 412 Angel Morales Fuentecilla AT Lugones
62 347 Pancho Ruiz Ramos Independiente
63 766 Ricardo Alvarez Amieva CD Llanes
64 767 Arturo Batalla CD Llanes
65 94 Juan Antonio Gonzalez Gonzalez Independiente
66 273 Juan Carlos Garcia Campo CD Llanes
67 424 Abel Cabal Prado Independiente
68 483 Adriano Posada Garcia Independiente
69 404 Omar Garcia Alvarez COA
70 17 Manuel Muñoz Alvarez Independiente
71 394 Daniel Couso Blanco COA
72 117 Miguel Alzola Llamedo Independiente
73 499 Francisco Osorio Villa ARO
74 793 Eduardo Pidal Otero CD Llanes
75 510 Pablo Platero Alonso Independiente
76 426 Juan Ramon Matute Independiente
77 233 Angel Fernando Cantero Lopez Independiente
78 325 Angel Puron Celorio COA
79 170 Jose Antonio Sanchez Pandal Independiente
80 517 Alvaro Sotres Independiente
81 795 Jorge Martinez Sobrino CD Llanes
82 299 David Prada Torre CD Llanes
83 291 Carlos Quintana Tames Independiente
84 478 Tino Roiz Junco Tinamayor Deva
85 224 Fernando Sanchez Parra Independiente
86 107 Ruben Rodriguez Gion Independiente
87 245 Tomas Aranda Perez Independiente
88 776 Mateusz Tomas Kania CD Llanes
89 481 Hector Alvarez Rodriguez Independiente
90 501 Angel Villar Sanchez Independiente
91 59 Wenceslao Sanchez Muñiz Independiente
92 479 Abraham Verdeja Lamadrid Independiente
93 768 Ramon Bueres Dorado CD Llanes
94 769 Casimiro Valle CD Llanes
95 702 Desconocido Sin nombre CD Llanes
96 16 Roberto Osa Perez Independiente
97 764 Juan Yoriel Espinosa CD Llanes
98 433 German Cabielles Merino Independiente
99 140 Pablo Garcia Independiente
100 380 Marta Gonzalez Garcia Independiente
101 502 Alfredo Noval Avin Independiente
102 192 Amable Concha Independiente
103 91 Roberto Llamedo Viña Independiente
104 427 Jefri Alexis Gonzalez CD Llanes
105 206 David Rojas Quesada CD Llanes
106 292 Juan Carlos Armas Sierra Independiente
107 252 Angel Menendez Garcia Independiente
108 51 Pablo Sanchez Justelo Independiente
109 442 Daniel Birkhölzer Independiente
110 770 Sergio Romano Rodriguez CD Llanes
111 149 Juan De la Torre Llamas Independiente
112 156 Jan-Hein Franken Independiente
113 505 Raquel San Juan Martin Independiente
114 130 Marta Sadornil Ruiz Independiente
115 494 Juan Manuel Cue Berrio Independiente
116 353 Imar Cimadevilla Zapico Independiente
117 115 David Sanchez Gonzalo Independiente
118 152 Fernando Dueñas Puebla Independiente
119 423 Santiago Carus Independiente
120 133 Ander Ruela Tames Independiente
121 482 Cristian Figuereo Independiente
122 33 Ana Maria Fuertes Independiente
123 106 Ramon Bueres Celorio Independiente
124 737 Bruno Maya CD Llanes
125 520 Ruben Garcia Mijares Independiente
126 771 Cristian Segura CD Llanes
127 105 Eva Gonzalez Lopez Atletismo Torrelavega
128 498 Pilar Deroque Caso Grupo Covadonga
129 794 Manuel Pidal Otero CD Llanes
130 204 Daniel Pedron CD Llanes
131 69 Miguel Abad Rodriguez Independiente
132 419 Anton Carrero Independiente
133 194 Fatima Diaz Llera Independiente
134 50 Jose Olaya Velazquez Independiente
135 34 Maria De Gracia Ramos Independiente
136 761 Sergio Vargas CD Llanes
137 497 Borja Santiago Chavarri Independiente
138 122 Daniel Dommasche Independiente
139 290 Manuel Agustin Fernandez Independiente
140 111 Gabino Alvarez Independiente
141 110 Ana Maria Valero Independiente
142 512 Manuel Alonso Cardin Independiente
143 112 Fran Balmori Independiente
144 376 Joaquin Edreira Gomez Independiente
145 416 Felipe Sordo Independiente
146 503 Jose Manuel Arduengo Sanchez Independiente
147 126 Carmen Fanjul Gonzalez Independiente
148 127 Jose manuel Rey Ojeda Independiente
149 417 Enrique Torre Independiente
150 418 Jorge Villar Independiente
151 484 Pelayo Morilla Cabal Real Sporting Gijon
152 187 Ana Carrera Gutierrez Independiente
153 191 Pedro Rodriguez Inciarte Independiente
154 102 Ignacio Itarte Independiente
155 223 Lucio Carriles Sanchez Independiente
156 76 Felix Prieto Independiente
157 378 Octavio Ruiz-Capillas Independiente
158 66 Osmell Velazquez Independiente
159 430 Eduardo Lopez Gonzalez CD Llanes
160 265 Susana Alfageme Antuña Independiente
161 266 Jose Ignacio Diaz Estebanez Carrasco Independiente
162 415 Enrique De La Riva Andres Independiente
163 328 Noelia Corral Campillo COA
164 146 Jorge Tames Martinez CD Llanes
165 28 Pablo Vega Diaz Independiente
166 351 Victor Boyano Alonso Independiente
167 311 Julio Cesar Villar Casas Independiente
168 348 Alejandro Ruiz Picazo Independiente
169 169 Anita Sanchez Pandal Independiente
170 311 Julio Cesar Villar Casas Independiente
171 85 Iñaki Martin Independiente
172 484 Pelayo Morilla Cabal Real Sporting Gijon
173 485 Miguel Morilla Ramos Independiente
174 489 Ana Peon Blanco Independiente
175 143 Benito Martinez Independiente
176 519 Toño Velarde Independiente
177 357 Rene Garcia Rodriguez Independiente
178 775 Carlos Torre Sanchez CD Llanes
179 763 Moises Gomez Nuñez CD Llanes
180 300 Fini Santiago Independiente
181 301 Arturo Gutierrez Independiente
182 774 Enrique Gonzalez CD Llanes
183 464 Andrea Revuelta Diaz Independiente
184 151 Loli Noriega Dosal Independiente
185 463 Rafael Fernandez Gonzalez Independiente
186 77 Paula Prieto Independiente
187 134 Elena Cabañas Independiente
188 781 Pablo Rodriguez Gonzalez CD Llanes
189 242 Antonio Del Rio Campo Independiente
190 241 Carlos Del Rio Campo Independiente
191 13 Ricardo Berciano Villavibre Independiente
192 263 Lorena Nieto Gandara Independiente
193 264 Samuel Ruiz Suarez Independiente
194 515 Francisco Gutierrez Fuertes Independiente
195 507 Guillermo Iglesias Independiente
196 229 Jorge Santos Independiente
197 448 Rocio Rubio Calzada Independiente
198 132 Braulio Martinez Gutierrez Independiente
199 447 Jose Javier Pascua Palomino Independiente
200 228 Isabel Viejo Independiente
201 370 Pedro Mier Moral Independiente
202 283 Ana Gutierrez Independiente
203 258 Aurora Colsa Amor Independiente
204 131 Elena Carlo Independiente
205 439 Manuel Amalio Martin Independiente
206 489 Ana Peon Blanco Independiente
207 493 Aida Collado Cayado Independiente
208 155 Ana Hernandez Independiente
209 518 Sara Misioner Independiente
210 414 Jose Maria Sastre Ayuso Independiente
211 313 Pablo Roz Roz Independiente
212 96 Javier Huerta Sobrino Independiente
213 773 Andres Garcia Alonso CD Llanes
214 454 Amaya Ortells Peñalber Independiente
215 453 Ana Ortells Peñalber Independiente
216 765 Borja Millar Mere CD Llanes
217 381 Itziar De lorenzo Independiente
218 43 Pierre Rigoulot Independiente
219 41 Dididz Lecoz Independiente
220 305 Jose Manuel Arenas Sobrino Independiente
221 309 Estela Villar Buergo Independiente
222 38 Dhiren Singh Heisnam Independiente
223 421 Andrea Kanatova Independiente
224 27 Rogelio Martinez Independiente
225 777 Francisco Ferreira CD Llanes
226 324 Maria Llanes De la Fuente Independiente
227 322 Jose Enrique De Benito Independiente
228 190 Ana Concha Gonzalez Independiente
229 171 Pablo Alcaide Salas Independiente
230 172 Raul Aguado Garcia Independiente
231 101 Maite Brualla Independiente
232 316 Belen Diaz Amodia Independiente
233 320 Maite Miranda Benitez Independiente
234 321 Alvaro Perez Miranda Independiente
235 319 Angel Perez Barros Independiente
236 450 Ancor Perez Celorio Independiente
237 18 Jose Angel Martinez Independiente
238 721 Desconocido CD Llanes
239 317 Maria Teresa Llamas Gracia Independiente
240 315 Mercedes Diaz Amodia Independiente
241 386 Erika Oves Gomez COA
242 71 Ainoa Janices Estraviz Independiente
243 521 Aquilino Sanchez Diaz Independiente
244 274 Santiago Triguero Sanchez Independiente
245 45 Rosamaría Mauriz Llera Independiente
246 240 Maria Jose Huerdo Amieva Independiente
247 238 Beatriz Pandal Robledo Independiente
248 124 Susana Lopez Traviesa Independiente
249 125 Jose Pardo Carrera Independiente
250 487 Alex Burgos Gonzalez Independiente
251 495 Jose Luis Cue Berrio Independiente
252 457 Lola Garcia Ortells Independiente
253 455 Oscar Garcia Blesa Independiente
254 308 Alberto Alonso Diaz Independiente
255 306 Lorena Arenas Sobrino Independiente
256 74 Juan Miguel Borja Independiente
257 67 Veronica Sanz Independiente
258 75 Maribel Jimenez Vega Independiente
259 495 Jose Luis Cue Berrio Independiente
260 457 Lola Garcia Ortells Independiente
261 455 Oscar Garcia Blesa Independiente

1 Comentario

Deja un comentario